ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12286126
nr 1228 6126
Denis Paul Noyer
(f. 1940), Frankrike
Denis Paul Noyer (b. 1940), France. "Admiral Sir Aylmar and Family". Signed, numbered 17/25. Subject: 62x86 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Admiral Sir Aylmar and Family". Signerad, numrerad 17/25. Motivet: 62x86 cm
Denis Paul Noyer, French painter born 1940.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 14 2019
at 19:51:55
14/1 17:25:17